israel nieves grace hernandez
[…] To make ends meet, Jason worked at a local supermarket. [4] The People argue that the record was inadequate to support appellate review in this case because the jail time credit documents on which defendant relied were never properly made part of the record and, due to defendant's failure to object to the scope of the orders, the court never articulated whether it considered the subjects of the orders to be victims or witnesses. The fake account helped Israel lure Jason to his home in Orlando where he shot him from the window of his home. CPL 530.13 mandates that the duration of an order of protection be "fixed by the court" and further directs that "[a]n order of protection issued under this section shall plainly state the date that such order expires" (CPL 530.13 [4], [5]). Personal details about Israel include . sentencing are part of the final adjudication of the criminal The actress earned significant appraisals for starring in the lead role of Elliot Reid on the NBC/ABC comedy series Scrubs.